LIVEon Twitch:Sir_Langs(16)·Linux_MMORPG(13)·kayopiuufltv(1)

‹ Receipt Search

New Crafters Town

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts. View this town's release history ›

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2025-122026-10
Gold traded142M gold7/31/2026 – 10/27/2026
Receipts3,149382K units sold
Different items344sold in this town

Gold traded over time

05.0M10M15M20M2026-07-312026-08-112026-08-222026-09-022026-09-132026-09-252026-10-062026-10-17

Sales volume — receipts over time

0501001502002026-07-312026-08-112026-08-222026-09-022026-09-132026-09-252026-10-062026-10-17

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
phil900134,74651,330,755
TheExtreme23731,56610,864,000
Ian Berie16622,4238,632,855
Strophios Majere220,0007,400,000
Perdix1510,5004,042,500
Warlord Borat1010,0004,000,000
Syee Kco210,3003,914,000
Zain Rampage38,5043,261,520
Dragon Tamer158,2503,176,250
Malyk Fowl48,0122,948,090
CICI3911,8902,844,950
Zealot4818,7501,823,600
Neokun514,1101,577,350
Ram Jam643,9701,528,450
il One303,0001,155,000
Jupp12,640990,000
Maponis Eastcoast152,490921,300
Kiara Leclair22,000750,000
Sammegarian Tyzanderas371,661639,290
James Daughety11,500577,500

Top items sold

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians1,687297,126382.87113,376,070
Obsidian Item of Unlearning1515111,128.331,666,925
Obsidian Item of Greater Unlearning33512,7951,538,385
Gold Ore3016,63586.671,436,975
Potion of Shadow Form123203,541.581,144,950
Teleport to Zone Scroll12016,57569.021,138,650
Gold Ingot43,100299.25927,000
Countach - An Album Cover11899,995899,995
Nightmare Mount11810,000810,000
Red Barn Two-Story (Village Home)11659,995659,995
Obsidian Potion Reward494912,688.88621,755
Lavalliere of the Lagomorph, Epic +111599,995599,995
Beetle Carapace15001,199599,500
Silver Ore66,44372.5481,725
Ring of the Lava Angler, Common222220,722.73455,900
Savage Sash of Swiftness, Rare11449,995449,995
Ring of the Fetid Water Angler, Common191920,000380,000
Gloves of Control, Common46467,886.2362,765
Smithing Hammer of Prosperity22168,995337,990
Tanning Knife of Prosperity22168,995337,990